Staff

Soman Nair

Soman Nair

B.A. LLB (Gen.) LLB (Spl.)
Executive Registrar
Hasendrasinh Jhala

Hasendrasinh Jhala

M.A.
Head - HR & Administration
Sudhir Dave

Sudhir Dave

B.Com, PGD in Comp. Mgt.
Commercial Officer
Manish Mankad

Manish Mankad

M.Lib.
Librarian
Geeta Mehta

Geeta Mehta

M.Com.
Chief Accounts Officer
Santosh Pandit

Santosh Pandit

B.Com, LLB
Assistant Accounts Officer
Jalpesh Pandya

Jalpesh Pandya

B.Com, LLB, MBA
Assistant Registrar (Academic) & Joint Controller of Examination
Kirit Pandya

Kirit Pandya

B.Com, DISM
Assistant Administrative Officer
Nimesh Patel

Nimesh Patel

BEEC, CCNA, CCNSP
Manager-IT & Systems
Rajesh Patel

Rajesh Patel

BE in Electrical
Estate Engineer
Sneha Thakker

Sneha Thakker

BE in CE
MANAGER-PLACEMENT
Parth Vayeda

Parth Vayeda

B.Com, MBA
CEP Officer
Dinesh Prajapati

Dinesh Prajapati

M.Sc-IT
Senior Programmer
Rajendra Shah

Rajendra Shah

Diploma in CA & CT, P.G. Diploma in Information and Communication Laws BBA (Computer Application)
Laboratory Superintendent
Jigar Yagnik

Jigar Yagnik

M.Com., LLB, MBA
Deputy Registrar (Academic) & Controller of Examination
Abhilash Kumar Bhaskaran

Abhilash Kumar Bhaskaran

Senior Secretary, Registrar's office
Geeta S Nair

Geeta S Nair

Secretary, Faculty Block 4
Deepa Jayan Poduval

Deepa Jayan Poduval

Secretary, Faculty Block 2
Jainik Patel

Jainik Patel

Academic Assistant, Registrar's office
Anuradha Srivastava

Anuradha Srivastava

Secretary Placement and CEP office
P R Venugopal

P R Venugopal

Executive Secretary to Director
Satyabirsingh Yadav

Satyabirsingh Yadav

Senior Secretary, Dean AP
Pankit Gandhi

Pankit Gandhi

Secretary, Faculty Block 1
Shreejesh Kumar

Shreejesh Kumar

Secretary
Soman Nair

Soman Nair

B.A. LLB (Gen.) LLB (Spl.)
Executive Registrar
Hasendrasinh Jhala

Hasendrasinh Jhala

M.A.
Head - HR & Administration
Sudhir Dave

Sudhir Dave

B.Com, PGD in Comp. Mgt.
Commercial Officer
Manish Mankad

Manish Mankad

M.Lib.
Librarian
Geeta Mehta

Geeta Mehta

M.Com.
Chief Accounts Officer
Santosh Pandit

Santosh Pandit

B.Com, LLB
Assistant Accounts Officer
Jalpesh Pandya

Jalpesh Pandya

B.Com, LLB, MBA
Assistant Registrar (Academic) & Joint Controller of Examination
Kirit Pandya

Kirit Pandya

B.Com, DISM
Assistant Administrative Officer
Nimesh Patel

Nimesh Patel

BEEC, CCNA, CCNSP
Manager-IT & Systems
Rajesh Patel

Rajesh Patel

BE in Electrical
Estate Engineer
Sneha Thakker

Sneha Thakker

BE in CE
MANAGER-PLACEMENT
Parth Vayeda

Parth Vayeda

B.Com, MBA
CEP Officer
Dinesh Prajapati

Dinesh Prajapati

M.Sc-IT
Senior Programmer
Rajendra Shah

Rajendra Shah

Diploma in CA & CT, P.G. Diploma in Information and Communication Laws BBA (Computer Application)
Laboratory Superintendent
Jigar Yagnik

Jigar Yagnik

M.Com., LLB, MBA
Deputy Registrar (Academic) & Controller of Examination
Abhilash Kumar Bhaskaran

Abhilash Kumar Bhaskaran

Senior Secretary, Registrar's office
Geeta S Nair

Geeta S Nair

Secretary, Faculty Block 4
Deepa Jayan Poduval

Deepa Jayan Poduval

Secretary, Faculty Block 2
Jainik Patel

Jainik Patel

Academic Assistant, Registrar's office
Anuradha Srivastava

Anuradha Srivastava

Secretary Placement and CEP office
P R Venugopal

P R Venugopal

Executive Secretary to Director
Satyabirsingh Yadav

Satyabirsingh Yadav

Senior Secretary, Dean AP
Pankit Gandhi

Pankit Gandhi

Secretary, Faculty Block 1
Shreejesh Kumar

Shreejesh Kumar

Secretary
Soman Nair

Soman Nair

B.A. LLB (Gen.) LLB (Spl.)
Executive Registrar
Hasendrasinh Jhala

Hasendrasinh Jhala

M.A.
Head - HR & Administration
Sudhir Dave

Sudhir Dave

B.Com, PGD in Comp. Mgt.
Commercial Officer
Manish Mankad

Manish Mankad

M.Lib.
Librarian
Geeta Mehta

Geeta Mehta

M.Com.
Chief Accounts Officer
Santosh Pandit

Santosh Pandit

B.Com, LLB
Assistant Accounts Officer
Jalpesh Pandya

Jalpesh Pandya

B.Com, LLB, MBA
Assistant Registrar (Academic) & Joint Controller of Examination
Kirit Pandya

Kirit Pandya

B.Com, DISM
Assistant Administrative Officer
Nimesh Patel

Nimesh Patel

BEEC, CCNA, CCNSP
Manager-IT & Systems
Rajesh Patel

Rajesh Patel

BE in Electrical
Estate Engineer
Sneha Thakker

Sneha Thakker

BE in CE
MANAGER-PLACEMENT
Parth Vayeda

Parth Vayeda

B.Com, MBA
CEP Officer
Dinesh Prajapati

Dinesh Prajapati

M.Sc-IT
Senior Programmer
Rajendra Shah

Rajendra Shah

Diploma in CA & CT, P.G. Diploma in Information and Communication Laws BBA (Computer Application)
Laboratory Superintendent
Jigar Yagnik

Jigar Yagnik

M.Com., LLB, MBA
Deputy Registrar (Academic) & Controller of Examination
Abhilash Kumar Bhaskaran

Abhilash Kumar Bhaskaran

Senior Secretary, Registrar's office
Geeta S Nair

Geeta S Nair

Secretary, Faculty Block 4
Deepa Jayan Poduval

Deepa Jayan Poduval

Secretary, Faculty Block 2
Jainik Patel

Jainik Patel

Academic Assistant, Registrar's office
Anuradha Srivastava

Anuradha Srivastava

Secretary Placement and CEP office
P R Venugopal

P R Venugopal

Executive Secretary to Director
Satyabirsingh Yadav

Satyabirsingh Yadav

Senior Secretary, Dean AP
Pankit Gandhi

Pankit Gandhi

Secretary, Faculty Block 1
Shreejesh Kumar

Shreejesh Kumar

Secretary
Soman Nair

Soman Nair

B.A. LLB (Gen.) LLB (Spl.)
Executive Registrar
Hasendrasinh Jhala

Hasendrasinh Jhala

M.A.
Head - HR & Administration
Sudhir Dave

Sudhir Dave

B.Com, PGD in Comp. Mgt.
Commercial Officer
Manish Mankad

Manish Mankad

M.Lib.
Librarian
Geeta Mehta

Geeta Mehta

M.Com.
Chief Accounts Officer
Santosh Pandit

Santosh Pandit

B.Com, LLB
Assistant Accounts Officer
Jalpesh Pandya

Jalpesh Pandya

B.Com, LLB, MBA
Assistant Registrar (Academic) & Joint Controller of Examination
Kirit Pandya

Kirit Pandya

B.Com, DISM
Assistant Administrative Officer
Nimesh Patel

Nimesh Patel

BEEC, CCNA, CCNSP
Manager-IT & Systems
Rajesh Patel

Rajesh Patel

BE in Electrical
Estate Engineer
Sneha Thakker

Sneha Thakker

BE in CE
MANAGER-PLACEMENT
Parth Vayeda

Parth Vayeda

B.Com, MBA
CEP Officer
Dinesh Prajapati

Dinesh Prajapati

M.Sc-IT
Senior Programmer
Rajendra Shah

Rajendra Shah

Diploma in CA & CT, P.G. Diploma in Information and Communication Laws BBA (Computer Application)
Laboratory Superintendent
Jigar Yagnik

Jigar Yagnik

M.Com., LLB, MBA
Deputy Registrar (Academic) & Controller of Examination
Abhilash Kumar Bhaskaran

Abhilash Kumar Bhaskaran

Senior Secretary, Registrar's office
Geeta S Nair

Geeta S Nair

Secretary, Faculty Block 4
Deepa Jayan Poduval

Deepa Jayan Poduval

Secretary, Faculty Block 2
Jainik Patel

Jainik Patel

Academic Assistant, Registrar's office
Anuradha Srivastava

Anuradha Srivastava

Secretary Placement and CEP office
P R Venugopal

P R Venugopal

Executive Secretary to Director
Satyabirsingh Yadav

Satyabirsingh Yadav

Senior Secretary, Dean AP
Pankit Gandhi

Pankit Gandhi

Secretary, Faculty Block 1
Shreejesh Kumar

Shreejesh Kumar

Secretary
Soman Nair

Soman Nair

B.A. LLB (Gen.) LLB (Spl.)
Executive Registrar
Hasendrasinh Jhala

Hasendrasinh Jhala

M.A.
Head - HR & Administration
Sudhir Dave

Sudhir Dave

B.Com, PGD in Comp. Mgt.
Commercial Officer
Manish Mankad

Manish Mankad

M.Lib.
Librarian
Geeta Mehta

Geeta Mehta

M.Com.
Chief Accounts Officer
Santosh Pandit

Santosh Pandit

B.Com, LLB
Assistant Accounts Officer
Jalpesh Pandya

Jalpesh Pandya

B.Com, LLB, MBA
Assistant Registrar (Academic) & Joint Controller of Examination
Kirit Pandya

Kirit Pandya

B.Com, DISM
Assistant Administrative Officer
Nimesh Patel

Nimesh Patel

BEEC, CCNA, CCNSP
Manager-IT & Systems
Rajesh Patel

Rajesh Patel

BE in Electrical
Estate Engineer
Sneha Thakker

Sneha Thakker

BE in CE
MANAGER-PLACEMENT
Parth Vayeda

Parth Vayeda

B.Com, MBA
CEP Officer
Dinesh Prajapati

Dinesh Prajapati

M.Sc-IT
Senior Programmer
Rajendra Shah

Rajendra Shah

Diploma in CA & CT, P.G. Diploma in Information and Communication Laws BBA (Computer Application)
Laboratory Superintendent
Jigar Yagnik

Jigar Yagnik

M.Com., LLB, MBA
Deputy Registrar (Academic) & Controller of Examination
Abhilash Kumar Bhaskaran

Abhilash Kumar Bhaskaran

Senior Secretary, Registrar's office
Geeta S Nair

Geeta S Nair

Secretary, Faculty Block 4
Deepa Jayan Poduval

Deepa Jayan Poduval

Secretary, Faculty Block 2
Jainik Patel

Jainik Patel

Academic Assistant, Registrar's office
Anuradha Srivastava

Anuradha Srivastava

Secretary Placement and CEP office
P R Venugopal

P R Venugopal

Executive Secretary to Director
Satyabirsingh Yadav

Satyabirsingh Yadav

Senior Secretary, Dean AP
Pankit Gandhi

Pankit Gandhi

Secretary, Faculty Block 1
Shreejesh Kumar

Shreejesh Kumar

Secretary
Soman Nair

Soman Nair

B.A. LLB (Gen.) LLB (Spl.)
Executive Registrar
Hasendrasinh Jhala

Hasendrasinh Jhala

M.A.
Head - HR & Administration
Sudhir Dave

Sudhir Dave

B.Com, PGD in Comp. Mgt.
Commercial Officer
Manish Mankad

Manish Mankad

M.Lib.
Librarian
Geeta Mehta

Geeta Mehta

M.Com.
Chief Accounts Officer
Santosh Pandit

Santosh Pandit

B.Com, LLB
Assistant Accounts Officer
Jalpesh Pandya

Jalpesh Pandya

B.Com, LLB, MBA
Assistant Registrar (Academic) & Joint Controller of Examination
Kirit Pandya

Kirit Pandya

B.Com, DISM
Assistant Administrative Officer
Nimesh Patel

Nimesh Patel

BEEC, CCNA, CCNSP
Manager-IT & Systems
Rajesh Patel

Rajesh Patel

BE in Electrical
Estate Engineer
Sneha Thakker

Sneha Thakker

BE in CE
MANAGER-PLACEMENT
Parth Vayeda

Parth Vayeda

B.Com, MBA
CEP Officer
Dinesh Prajapati

Dinesh Prajapati

M.Sc-IT
Senior Programmer
Rajendra Shah

Rajendra Shah

Diploma in CA & CT, P.G. Diploma in Information and Communication Laws BBA (Computer Application)
Laboratory Superintendent
Jigar Yagnik

Jigar Yagnik

M.Com., LLB, MBA
Deputy Registrar (Academic) & Controller of Examination
Abhilash Kumar Bhaskaran

Abhilash Kumar Bhaskaran

Senior Secretary, Registrar's office
Geeta S Nair

Geeta S Nair

Secretary, Faculty Block 4
Deepa Jayan Poduval

Deepa Jayan Poduval

Secretary, Faculty Block 2
Jainik Patel

Jainik Patel

Academic Assistant, Registrar's office
Anuradha Srivastava

Anuradha Srivastava

Secretary Placement and CEP office
P R Venugopal

P R Venugopal

Executive Secretary to Director
Satyabirsingh Yadav

Satyabirsingh Yadav

Senior Secretary, Dean AP
Pankit Gandhi

Pankit Gandhi

Secretary, Faculty Block 1
Shreejesh Kumar

Shreejesh Kumar

Secretary
Soman Nair

Soman Nair

B.A. LLB (Gen.) LLB (Spl.)
Executive Registrar
Hasendrasinh Jhala

Hasendrasinh Jhala

M.A.
Head - HR & Administration
Sudhir Dave

Sudhir Dave

B.Com, PGD in Comp. Mgt.
Commercial Officer
Manish Mankad

Manish Mankad

M.Lib.
Librarian
Geeta Mehta

Geeta Mehta

M.Com.
Chief Accounts Officer
Santosh Pandit

Santosh Pandit

B.Com, LLB
Assistant Accounts Officer
Jalpesh Pandya

Jalpesh Pandya

B.Com, LLB, MBA
Assistant Registrar (Academic) & Joint Controller of Examination
Kirit Pandya

Kirit Pandya

B.Com, DISM
Assistant Administrative Officer
Nimesh Patel

Nimesh Patel

BEEC, CCNA, CCNSP
Manager-IT & Systems
Rajesh Patel

Rajesh Patel

BE in Electrical
Estate Engineer
Sneha Thakker

Sneha Thakker

BE in CE
MANAGER-PLACEMENT
Parth Vayeda

Parth Vayeda

B.Com, MBA
CEP Officer
Dinesh Prajapati

Dinesh Prajapati

M.Sc-IT
Senior Programmer
Rajendra Shah

Rajendra Shah

Diploma in CA & CT, P.G. Diploma in Information and Communication Laws BBA (Computer Application)
Laboratory Superintendent
Jigar Yagnik

Jigar Yagnik

M.Com., LLB, MBA
Deputy Registrar (Academic) & Controller of Examination
Abhilash Kumar Bhaskaran

Abhilash Kumar Bhaskaran

Senior Secretary, Registrar's office
Geeta S Nair

Geeta S Nair

Secretary, Faculty Block 4
Deepa Jayan Poduval

Deepa Jayan Poduval

Secretary, Faculty Block 2
Jainik Patel

Jainik Patel

Academic Assistant, Registrar's office
Anuradha Srivastava

Anuradha Srivastava

Secretary Placement and CEP office
P R Venugopal

P R Venugopal

Executive Secretary to Director
Satyabirsingh Yadav

Satyabirsingh Yadav

Senior Secretary, Dean AP
Pankit Gandhi

Pankit Gandhi

Secretary, Faculty Block 1
Shreejesh Kumar

Shreejesh Kumar

Secretary
Soman Nair

Soman Nair

B.A. LLB (Gen.) LLB (Spl.)
Executive Registrar
Hasendrasinh Jhala

Hasendrasinh Jhala

M.A.
Head - HR & Administration
Sudhir Dave

Sudhir Dave

B.Com, PGD in Comp. Mgt.
Commercial Officer
Manish Mankad

Manish Mankad

M.Lib.
Librarian
Geeta Mehta

Geeta Mehta

M.Com.
Chief Accounts Officer
Santosh Pandit

Santosh Pandit

B.Com, LLB
Assistant Accounts Officer
Jalpesh Pandya

Jalpesh Pandya

B.Com, LLB, MBA
Assistant Registrar (Academic) & Joint Controller of Examination
Kirit Pandya

Kirit Pandya

B.Com, DISM
Assistant Administrative Officer
Nimesh Patel

Nimesh Patel

BEEC, CCNA, CCNSP
Manager-IT & Systems
Rajesh Patel

Rajesh Patel

BE in Electrical
Estate Engineer
Sneha Thakker

Sneha Thakker

BE in CE
MANAGER-PLACEMENT
Parth Vayeda

Parth Vayeda

B.Com, MBA
CEP Officer
Dinesh Prajapati

Dinesh Prajapati

M.Sc-IT
Senior Programmer
Rajendra Shah

Rajendra Shah

Diploma in CA & CT, P.G. Diploma in Information and Communication Laws BBA (Computer Application)
Laboratory Superintendent
Jigar Yagnik

Jigar Yagnik

M.Com., LLB, MBA
Deputy Registrar (Academic) & Controller of Examination
Abhilash Kumar Bhaskaran

Abhilash Kumar Bhaskaran

Senior Secretary, Registrar's office
Geeta S Nair

Geeta S Nair

Secretary, Faculty Block 4
Deepa Jayan Poduval

Deepa Jayan Poduval

Secretary, Faculty Block 2
Jainik Patel

Jainik Patel

Academic Assistant, Registrar's office
Anuradha Srivastava

Anuradha Srivastava

Secretary Placement and CEP office
P R Venugopal

P R Venugopal

Executive Secretary to Director
Satyabirsingh Yadav

Satyabirsingh Yadav

Senior Secretary, Dean AP
Pankit Gandhi

Pankit Gandhi

Secretary, Faculty Block 1
Shreejesh Kumar

Shreejesh Kumar

Secretary
Soman Nair

Soman Nair

B.A. LLB (Gen.) LLB (Spl.)
Executive Registrar
Hasendrasinh Jhala

Hasendrasinh Jhala

M.A.
Head - HR & Administration
Sudhir Dave

Sudhir Dave

B.Com, PGD in Comp. Mgt.
Commercial Officer
Manish Mankad

Manish Mankad

M.Lib.
Librarian
Geeta Mehta

Geeta Mehta

M.Com.
Chief Accounts Officer
Santosh Pandit

Santosh Pandit

B.Com, LLB
Assistant Accounts Officer
Jalpesh Pandya

Jalpesh Pandya

B.Com, LLB, MBA
Assistant Registrar (Academic) & Joint Controller of Examination
Kirit Pandya

Kirit Pandya

B.Com, DISM
Assistant Administrative Officer
Nimesh Patel

Nimesh Patel

BEEC, CCNA, CCNSP
Manager-IT & Systems
Rajesh Patel

Rajesh Patel

BE in Electrical
Estate Engineer
Sneha Thakker

Sneha Thakker

BE in CE
MANAGER-PLACEMENT
Parth Vayeda

Parth Vayeda

B.Com, MBA
CEP Officer
Dinesh Prajapati

Dinesh Prajapati

M.Sc-IT
Senior Programmer
Rajendra Shah

Rajendra Shah

Diploma in CA & CT, P.G. Diploma in Information and Communication Laws BBA (Computer Application)
Laboratory Superintendent
Jigar Yagnik

Jigar Yagnik

M.Com., LLB, MBA
Deputy Registrar (Academic) & Controller of Examination
Abhilash Kumar Bhaskaran

Abhilash Kumar Bhaskaran

Senior Secretary, Registrar's office
Geeta S Nair

Geeta S Nair

Secretary, Faculty Block 4
Deepa Jayan Poduval

Deepa Jayan Poduval

Secretary, Faculty Block 2
Jainik Patel

Jainik Patel

Academic Assistant, Registrar's office
Anuradha Srivastava

Anuradha Srivastava

Secretary Placement and CEP office
P R Venugopal

P R Venugopal

Executive Secretary to Director
Satyabirsingh Yadav

Satyabirsingh Yadav

Senior Secretary, Dean AP
Pankit Gandhi

Pankit Gandhi

Secretary, Faculty Block 1
Shreejesh Kumar

Shreejesh Kumar

Secretary
Soman Nair

Soman Nair

B.A. LLB (Gen.) LLB (Spl.)
Executive Registrar
Hasendrasinh Jhala

Hasendrasinh Jhala

M.A.
Head - HR & Administration
Sudhir Dave

Sudhir Dave

B.Com, PGD in Comp. Mgt.
Commercial Officer
Manish Mankad

Manish Mankad

M.Lib.
Librarian
Geeta Mehta

Geeta Mehta

M.Com.
Chief Accounts Officer
Santosh Pandit

Santosh Pandit

B.Com, LLB
Assistant Accounts Officer
Jalpesh Pandya

Jalpesh Pandya

B.Com, LLB, MBA
Assistant Registrar (Academic) & Joint Controller of Examination
Kirit Pandya

Kirit Pandya

B.Com, DISM
Assistant Administrative Officer
Nimesh Patel

Nimesh Patel

BEEC, CCNA, CCNSP
Manager-IT & Systems
Rajesh Patel

Rajesh Patel

BE in Electrical
Estate Engineer
Sneha Thakker

Sneha Thakker

BE in CE
MANAGER-PLACEMENT
Parth Vayeda

Parth Vayeda

B.Com, MBA
CEP Officer
Dinesh Prajapati

Dinesh Prajapati

M.Sc-IT
Senior Programmer
Rajendra Shah

Rajendra Shah

Diploma in CA & CT, P.G. Diploma in Information and Communication Laws BBA (Computer Application)
Laboratory Superintendent
Jigar Yagnik

Jigar Yagnik

M.Com., LLB, MBA
Deputy Registrar (Academic) & Controller of Examination
Abhilash Kumar Bhaskaran

Abhilash Kumar Bhaskaran

Senior Secretary, Registrar's office
Geeta S Nair

Geeta S Nair

Secretary, Faculty Block 4
Deepa Jayan Poduval

Deepa Jayan Poduval

Secretary, Faculty Block 2
Jainik Patel

Jainik Patel

Academic Assistant, Registrar's office
Anuradha Srivastava

Anuradha Srivastava

Secretary Placement and CEP office
P R Venugopal

P R Venugopal

Executive Secretary to Director
Satyabirsingh Yadav

Satyabirsingh Yadav

Senior Secretary, Dean AP
Pankit Gandhi

Pankit Gandhi

Secretary, Faculty Block 1
Shreejesh Kumar

Shreejesh Kumar

Secretary
Soman Nair

Soman Nair

B.A. LLB (Gen.) LLB (Spl.)
Executive Registrar
Hasendrasinh Jhala

Hasendrasinh Jhala

M.A.
Head - HR & Administration
Sudhir Dave

Sudhir Dave

B.Com, PGD in Comp. Mgt.
Commercial Officer
Manish Mankad

Manish Mankad

M.Lib.
Librarian
Geeta Mehta

Geeta Mehta

M.Com.
Chief Accounts Officer
Santosh Pandit

Santosh Pandit

B.Com, LLB
Assistant Accounts Officer
Jalpesh Pandya

Jalpesh Pandya

B.Com, LLB, MBA
Assistant Registrar (Academic) & Joint Controller of Examination
Kirit Pandya

Kirit Pandya

B.Com, DISM
Assistant Administrative Officer
Nimesh Patel

Nimesh Patel

BEEC, CCNA, CCNSP
Manager-IT & Systems
Rajesh Patel

Rajesh Patel

BE in Electrical
Estate Engineer
Sneha Thakker

Sneha Thakker

BE in CE
MANAGER-PLACEMENT
Parth Vayeda

Parth Vayeda

B.Com, MBA
CEP Officer
Dinesh Prajapati

Dinesh Prajapati

M.Sc-IT
Senior Programmer
Rajendra Shah

Rajendra Shah

Diploma in CA & CT, P.G. Diploma in Information and Communication Laws BBA (Computer Application)
Laboratory Superintendent
Jigar Yagnik

Jigar Yagnik

M.Com., LLB, MBA
Deputy Registrar (Academic) & Controller of Examination
Abhilash Kumar Bhaskaran

Abhilash Kumar Bhaskaran

Senior Secretary, Registrar's office
Geeta S Nair

Geeta S Nair

Secretary, Faculty Block 4
Deepa Jayan Poduval

Deepa Jayan Poduval

Secretary, Faculty Block 2
Jainik Patel

Jainik Patel

Academic Assistant, Registrar's office
Anuradha Srivastava

Anuradha Srivastava

Secretary Placement and CEP office
P R Venugopal

P R Venugopal

Executive Secretary to Director
Satyabirsingh Yadav

Satyabirsingh Yadav

Senior Secretary, Dean AP
Pankit Gandhi

Pankit Gandhi

Secretary, Faculty Block 1
Shreejesh Kumar

Shreejesh Kumar

Secretary
Soman Nair

Soman Nair

B.A. LLB (Gen.) LLB (Spl.)
Executive Registrar
Hasendrasinh Jhala

Hasendrasinh Jhala

M.A.
Head - HR & Administration
Sudhir Dave

Sudhir Dave

B.Com, PGD in Comp. Mgt.
Commercial Officer
Manish Mankad

Manish Mankad

M.Lib.
Librarian
Geeta Mehta

Geeta Mehta

M.Com.
Chief Accounts Officer
Santosh Pandit

Santosh Pandit

B.Com, LLB
Assistant Accounts Officer
Jalpesh Pandya

Jalpesh Pandya

B.Com, LLB, MBA
Assistant Registrar (Academic) & Joint Controller of Examination
Kirit Pandya

Kirit Pandya

B.Com, DISM
Assistant Administrative Officer
Nimesh Patel

Nimesh Patel

BEEC, CCNA, CCNSP
Manager-IT & Systems
Rajesh Patel

Rajesh Patel

BE in Electrical
Estate Engineer
Sneha Thakker

Sneha Thakker

BE in CE
MANAGER-PLACEMENT
Parth Vayeda

Parth Vayeda

B.Com, MBA
CEP Officer
Dinesh Prajapati

Dinesh Prajapati

M.Sc-IT
Senior Programmer
Rajendra Shah

Rajendra Shah

Diploma in CA & CT, P.G. Diploma in Information and Communication Laws BBA (Computer Application)
Laboratory Superintendent
Jigar Yagnik

Jigar Yagnik

M.Com., LLB, MBA
Deputy Registrar (Academic) & Controller of Examination
Abhilash Kumar Bhaskaran

Abhilash Kumar Bhaskaran

Senior Secretary, Registrar's office
Geeta S Nair

Geeta S Nair

Secretary, Faculty Block 4
Deepa Jayan Poduval

Deepa Jayan Poduval

Secretary, Faculty Block 2
Jainik Patel

Jainik Patel

Academic Assistant, Registrar's office
Anuradha Srivastava

Anuradha Srivastava

Secretary Placement and CEP office
P R Venugopal

P R Venugopal

Executive Secretary to Director
Satyabirsingh Yadav

Satyabirsingh Yadav

Senior Secretary, Dean AP
Pankit Gandhi

Pankit Gandhi

Secretary, Faculty Block 1
Shreejesh Kumar

Shreejesh Kumar

Secretary
Soman Nair

Soman Nair

B.A. LLB (Gen.) LLB (Spl.)
Executive Registrar
Hasendrasinh Jhala

Hasendrasinh Jhala

M.A.
Head - HR & Administration
Sudhir Dave

Sudhir Dave

B.Com, PGD in Comp. Mgt.
Commercial Officer
Manish Mankad

Manish Mankad

M.Lib.
Librarian
Geeta Mehta

Geeta Mehta

M.Com.
Chief Accounts Officer
Santosh Pandit

Santosh Pandit

B.Com, LLB
Assistant Accounts Officer
Jalpesh Pandya

Jalpesh Pandya

B.Com, LLB, MBA
Assistant Registrar (Academic) & Joint Controller of Examination
Kirit Pandya

Kirit Pandya

B.Com, DISM
Assistant Administrative Officer
Nimesh Patel

Nimesh Patel

BEEC, CCNA, CCNSP
Manager-IT & Systems
Rajesh Patel

Rajesh Patel

BE in Electrical
Estate Engineer
Sneha Thakker

Sneha Thakker

BE in CE
MANAGER-PLACEMENT
Parth Vayeda

Parth Vayeda

B.Com, MBA
CEP Officer
Dinesh Prajapati

Dinesh Prajapati

M.Sc-IT
Senior Programmer
Rajendra Shah

Rajendra Shah

Diploma in CA & CT, P.G. Diploma in Information and Communication Laws BBA (Computer Application)
Laboratory Superintendent
Jigar Yagnik

Jigar Yagnik

M.Com., LLB, MBA
Deputy Registrar (Academic) & Controller of Examination
Abhilash Kumar Bhaskaran

Abhilash Kumar Bhaskaran

Senior Secretary, Registrar's office
Geeta S Nair

Geeta S Nair

Secretary, Faculty Block 4
Deepa Jayan Poduval

Deepa Jayan Poduval

Secretary, Faculty Block 2
Jainik Patel

Jainik Patel

Academic Assistant, Registrar's office
Anuradha Srivastava

Anuradha Srivastava

Secretary Placement and CEP office
P R Venugopal

P R Venugopal

Executive Secretary to Director
Satyabirsingh Yadav

Satyabirsingh Yadav

Senior Secretary, Dean AP
Pankit Gandhi

Pankit Gandhi

Secretary, Faculty Block 1
Shreejesh Kumar

Shreejesh Kumar

Secretary
Soman Nair

Soman Nair

B.A. LLB (Gen.) LLB (Spl.)
Executive Registrar
Hasendrasinh Jhala

Hasendrasinh Jhala

M.A.
Head - HR & Administration
Sudhir Dave

Sudhir Dave

B.Com, PGD in Comp. Mgt.
Commercial Officer
Manish Mankad

Manish Mankad

M.Lib.
Librarian
Geeta Mehta

Geeta Mehta

M.Com.
Chief Accounts Officer
Santosh Pandit

Santosh Pandit

B.Com, LLB
Assistant Accounts Officer
Jalpesh Pandya

Jalpesh Pandya

B.Com, LLB, MBA
Assistant Registrar (Academic) & Joint Controller of Examination
Kirit Pandya

Kirit Pandya

B.Com, DISM
Assistant Administrative Officer
Nimesh Patel

Nimesh Patel

BEEC, CCNA, CCNSP
Manager-IT & Systems
Rajesh Patel

Rajesh Patel

BE in Electrical
Estate Engineer
Sneha Thakker

Sneha Thakker

BE in CE
MANAGER-PLACEMENT
Parth Vayeda

Parth Vayeda

B.Com, MBA
CEP Officer
Dinesh Prajapati

Dinesh Prajapati

M.Sc-IT
Senior Programmer
Rajendra Shah

Rajendra Shah

Diploma in CA & CT, P.G. Diploma in Information and Communication Laws BBA (Computer Application)
Laboratory Superintendent
Jigar Yagnik

Jigar Yagnik

M.Com., LLB, MBA
Deputy Registrar (Academic) & Controller of Examination
Abhilash Kumar Bhaskaran

Abhilash Kumar Bhaskaran

Senior Secretary, Registrar's office
Geeta S Nair

Geeta S Nair

Secretary, Faculty Block 4
Deepa Jayan Poduval

Deepa Jayan Poduval

Secretary, Faculty Block 2
Jainik Patel

Jainik Patel

Academic Assistant, Registrar's office
Anuradha Srivastava

Anuradha Srivastava

Secretary Placement and CEP office
P R Venugopal

P R Venugopal

Executive Secretary to Director
Satyabirsingh Yadav

Satyabirsingh Yadav

Senior Secretary, Dean AP
Pankit Gandhi

Pankit Gandhi

Secretary, Faculty Block 1
Shreejesh Kumar

Shreejesh Kumar

Secretary
Soman Nair

Soman Nair

B.A. LLB (Gen.) LLB (Spl.)
Executive Registrar
Hasendrasinh Jhala

Hasendrasinh Jhala

M.A.
Head - HR & Administration
Sudhir Dave

Sudhir Dave

B.Com, PGD in Comp. Mgt.
Commercial Officer
Manish Mankad

Manish Mankad

M.Lib.
Librarian
Geeta Mehta

Geeta Mehta

M.Com.
Chief Accounts Officer
Santosh Pandit

Santosh Pandit

B.Com, LLB
Assistant Accounts Officer
Jalpesh Pandya

Jalpesh Pandya

B.Com, LLB, MBA
Assistant Registrar (Academic) & Joint Controller of Examination
Kirit Pandya

Kirit Pandya

B.Com, DISM
Assistant Administrative Officer
Nimesh Patel

Nimesh Patel

BEEC, CCNA, CCNSP
Manager-IT & Systems
Rajesh Patel

Rajesh Patel

BE in Electrical
Estate Engineer
Sneha Thakker

Sneha Thakker

BE in CE
MANAGER-PLACEMENT
Parth Vayeda

Parth Vayeda

B.Com, MBA
CEP Officer
Dinesh Prajapati

Dinesh Prajapati

M.Sc-IT
Senior Programmer
Rajendra Shah

Rajendra Shah

Diploma in CA & CT, P.G. Diploma in Information and Communication Laws BBA (Computer Application)
Laboratory Superintendent
Jigar Yagnik

Jigar Yagnik

M.Com., LLB, MBA
Deputy Registrar (Academic) & Controller of Examination
Abhilash Kumar Bhaskaran

Abhilash Kumar Bhaskaran

Senior Secretary, Registrar's office
Geeta S Nair

Geeta S Nair

Secretary, Faculty Block 4
Deepa Jayan Poduval

Deepa Jayan Poduval

Secretary, Faculty Block 2
Jainik Patel

Jainik Patel

Academic Assistant, Registrar's office
Anuradha Srivastava

Anuradha Srivastava

Secretary Placement and CEP office
P R Venugopal

P R Venugopal

Executive Secretary to Director
Satyabirsingh Yadav

Satyabirsingh Yadav

Senior Secretary, Dean AP
Pankit Gandhi

Pankit Gandhi

Secretary, Faculty Block 1
Shreejesh Kumar

Shreejesh Kumar

Secretary
Soman Nair

Soman Nair

B.A. LLB (Gen.) LLB (Spl.)
Executive Registrar
Hasendrasinh Jhala

Hasendrasinh Jhala

M.A.
Head - HR & Administration
Sudhir Dave

Sudhir Dave

B.Com, PGD in Comp. Mgt.
Commercial Officer
Manish Mankad

Manish Mankad

M.Lib.
Librarian
Geeta Mehta

Geeta Mehta

M.Com.
Chief Accounts Officer
Santosh Pandit

Santosh Pandit

B.Com, LLB
Assistant Accounts Officer
Jalpesh Pandya

Jalpesh Pandya

B.Com, LLB, MBA
Assistant Registrar (Academic) & Joint Controller of Examination
Kirit Pandya

Kirit Pandya

B.Com, DISM
Assistant Administrative Officer
Nimesh Patel

Nimesh Patel

BEEC, CCNA, CCNSP
Manager-IT & Systems
Rajesh Patel

Rajesh Patel

BE in Electrical
Estate Engineer
Sneha Thakker

Sneha Thakker

BE in CE
MANAGER-PLACEMENT
Parth Vayeda

Parth Vayeda

B.Com, MBA
CEP Officer
Dinesh Prajapati

Dinesh Prajapati

M.Sc-IT
Senior Programmer
Rajendra Shah

Rajendra Shah

Diploma in CA & CT, P.G. Diploma in Information and Communication Laws BBA (Computer Application)
Laboratory Superintendent
Jigar Yagnik

Jigar Yagnik

M.Com., LLB, MBA
Deputy Registrar (Academic) & Controller of Examination
Abhilash Kumar Bhaskaran

Abhilash Kumar Bhaskaran

Senior Secretary, Registrar's office
Geeta S Nair

Geeta S Nair

Secretary, Faculty Block 4
Deepa Jayan Poduval

Deepa Jayan Poduval

Secretary, Faculty Block 2
Jainik Patel

Jainik Patel

Academic Assistant, Registrar's office
Anuradha Srivastava

Anuradha Srivastava

Secretary Placement and CEP office
P R Venugopal

P R Venugopal

Executive Secretary to Director
Satyabirsingh Yadav

Satyabirsingh Yadav

Senior Secretary, Dean AP
Pankit Gandhi

Pankit Gandhi

Secretary, Faculty Block 1
Shreejesh Kumar

Shreejesh Kumar

Secretary
Soman Nair

Soman Nair

B.A. LLB (Gen.) LLB (Spl.)
Executive Registrar
Hasendrasinh Jhala

Hasendrasinh Jhala

M.A.
Head - HR & Administration
Sudhir Dave

Sudhir Dave

B.Com, PGD in Comp. Mgt.
Commercial Officer
Manish Mankad

Manish Mankad

M.Lib.
Librarian
Geeta Mehta

Geeta Mehta

M.Com.
Chief Accounts Officer
Santosh Pandit

Santosh Pandit

B.Com, LLB
Assistant Accounts Officer
Jalpesh Pandya

Jalpesh Pandya

B.Com, LLB, MBA
Assistant Registrar (Academic) & Joint Controller of Examination
Kirit Pandya

Kirit Pandya

B.Com, DISM
Assistant Administrative Officer
Nimesh Patel

Nimesh Patel

BEEC, CCNA, CCNSP
Manager-IT & Systems
Rajesh Patel

Rajesh Patel

BE in Electrical
Estate Engineer
Sneha Thakker

Sneha Thakker

BE in CE
MANAGER-PLACEMENT
Parth Vayeda

Parth Vayeda

B.Com, MBA
CEP Officer
Dinesh Prajapati

Dinesh Prajapati

M.Sc-IT
Senior Programmer
Rajendra Shah

Rajendra Shah

Diploma in CA & CT, P.G. Diploma in Information and Communication Laws BBA (Computer Application)
Laboratory Superintendent
Jigar Yagnik

Jigar Yagnik

M.Com., LLB, MBA
Deputy Registrar (Academic) & Controller of Examination
Abhilash Kumar Bhaskaran

Abhilash Kumar Bhaskaran

Senior Secretary, Registrar's office
Geeta S Nair

Geeta S Nair

Secretary, Faculty Block 4
Deepa Jayan Poduval

Deepa Jayan Poduval

Secretary, Faculty Block 2
Jainik Patel

Jainik Patel

Academic Assistant, Registrar's office
Anuradha Srivastava

Anuradha Srivastava

Secretary Placement and CEP office
P R Venugopal

P R Venugopal

Executive Secretary to Director
Satyabirsingh Yadav

Satyabirsingh Yadav

Senior Secretary, Dean AP
Pankit Gandhi

Pankit Gandhi

Secretary, Faculty Block 1
Shreejesh Kumar

Shreejesh Kumar

Secretary
Soman Nair

Soman Nair

B.A. LLB (Gen.) LLB (Spl.)
Executive Registrar
Hasendrasinh Jhala

Hasendrasinh Jhala

M.A.
Head - HR & Administration
Sudhir Dave

Sudhir Dave

B.Com, PGD in Comp. Mgt.
Commercial Officer
Manish Mankad

Manish Mankad

M.Lib.
Librarian
Geeta Mehta

Geeta Mehta

M.Com.
Chief Accounts Officer
Santosh Pandit

Santosh Pandit

B.Com, LLB
Assistant Accounts Officer
Jalpesh Pandya

Jalpesh Pandya

B.Com, LLB, MBA
Assistant Registrar (Academic) & Joint Controller of Examination
Kirit Pandya

Kirit Pandya

B.Com, DISM
Assistant Administrative Officer
Nimesh Patel

Nimesh Patel

BEEC, CCNA, CCNSP
Manager-IT & Systems
Rajesh Patel

Rajesh Patel

BE in Electrical
Estate Engineer
Sneha Thakker

Sneha Thakker

BE in CE
MANAGER-PLACEMENT
Parth Vayeda

Parth Vayeda

B.Com, MBA
CEP Officer
Dinesh Prajapati

Dinesh Prajapati

M.Sc-IT
Senior Programmer
Rajendra Shah

Rajendra Shah

Diploma in CA & CT, P.G. Diploma in Information and Communication Laws BBA (Computer Application)
Laboratory Superintendent
Jigar Yagnik

Jigar Yagnik

M.Com., LLB, MBA
Deputy Registrar (Academic) & Controller of Examination
Abhilash Kumar Bhaskaran

Abhilash Kumar Bhaskaran

Senior Secretary, Registrar's office
Geeta S Nair

Geeta S Nair

Secretary, Faculty Block 4
Deepa Jayan Poduval

Deepa Jayan Poduval

Secretary, Faculty Block 2
Jainik Patel

Jainik Patel

Academic Assistant, Registrar's office
Anuradha Srivastava

Anuradha Srivastava

Secretary Placement and CEP office
P R Venugopal

P R Venugopal

Executive Secretary to Director
Satyabirsingh Yadav

Satyabirsingh Yadav

Senior Secretary, Dean AP
Pankit Gandhi

Pankit Gandhi

Secretary, Faculty Block 1
Shreejesh Kumar

Shreejesh Kumar

Secretary
Soman Nair

Soman Nair

B.A. LLB (Gen.) LLB (Spl.)
Executive Registrar
Hasendrasinh Jhala

Hasendrasinh Jhala

M.A.
Head - HR & Administration
Sudhir Dave

Sudhir Dave

B.Com, PGD in Comp. Mgt.
Commercial Officer
Manish Mankad

Manish Mankad

M.Lib.
Librarian
Geeta Mehta

Geeta Mehta

M.Com.
Chief Accounts Officer
Santosh Pandit

Santosh Pandit

B.Com, LLB
Assistant Accounts Officer
Jalpesh Pandya

Jalpesh Pandya

B.Com, LLB, MBA
Assistant Registrar (Academic) & Joint Controller of Examination
Kirit Pandya

Kirit Pandya

B.Com, DISM
Assistant Administrative Officer
Nimesh Patel

Nimesh Patel

BEEC, CCNA, CCNSP
Manager-IT & Systems
Rajesh Patel

Rajesh Patel

BE in Electrical
Estate Engineer
Sneha Thakker

Sneha Thakker

BE in CE
MANAGER-PLACEMENT
Parth Vayeda

Parth Vayeda

B.Com, MBA
CEP Officer
Dinesh Prajapati

Dinesh Prajapati

M.Sc-IT
Senior Programmer
Rajendra Shah

Rajendra Shah

Diploma in CA & CT, P.G. Diploma in Information and Communication Laws BBA (Computer Application)
Laboratory Superintendent
Jigar Yagnik

Jigar Yagnik

M.Com., LLB, MBA
Deputy Registrar (Academic) & Controller of Examination
Abhilash Kumar Bhaskaran

Abhilash Kumar Bhaskaran

Senior Secretary, Registrar's office
Geeta S Nair

Geeta S Nair

Secretary, Faculty Block 4
Deepa Jayan Poduval

Deepa Jayan Poduval

Secretary, Faculty Block 2
Jainik Patel

Jainik Patel

Academic Assistant, Registrar's office
Anuradha Srivastava

Anuradha Srivastava

Secretary Placement and CEP office
P R Venugopal

P R Venugopal

Executive Secretary to Director
Satyabirsingh Yadav

Satyabirsingh Yadav

Senior Secretary, Dean AP
Pankit Gandhi

Pankit Gandhi

Secretary, Faculty Block 1
Shreejesh Kumar

Shreejesh Kumar

Secretary
Soman Nair

Soman Nair

B.A. LLB (Gen.) LLB (Spl.)
Executive Registrar
Hasendrasinh Jhala

Hasendrasinh Jhala

M.A.
Head - HR & Administration
Sudhir Dave

Sudhir Dave

B.Com, PGD in Comp. Mgt.
Commercial Officer
Manish Mankad

Manish Mankad

M.Lib.
Librarian
Geeta Mehta

Geeta Mehta

M.Com.
Chief Accounts Officer
Santosh Pandit

Santosh Pandit

B.Com, LLB
Assistant Accounts Officer
Jalpesh Pandya

Jalpesh Pandya

B.Com, LLB, MBA
Assistant Registrar (Academic) & Joint Controller of Examination
Kirit Pandya

Kirit Pandya

B.Com, DISM
Assistant Administrative Officer
Nimesh Patel

Nimesh Patel

BEEC, CCNA, CCNSP
Manager-IT & Systems
Rajesh Patel

Rajesh Patel

BE in Electrical
Estate Engineer
Sneha Thakker

Sneha Thakker

BE in CE
MANAGER-PLACEMENT
Parth Vayeda

Parth Vayeda

B.Com, MBA
CEP Officer
Dinesh Prajapati

Dinesh Prajapati

M.Sc-IT
Senior Programmer
Rajendra Shah

Rajendra Shah

Diploma in CA & CT, P.G. Diploma in Information and Communication Laws BBA (Computer Application)
Laboratory Superintendent
Jigar Yagnik

Jigar Yagnik

M.Com., LLB, MBA
Deputy Registrar (Academic) & Controller of Examination
Abhilash Kumar Bhaskaran

Abhilash Kumar Bhaskaran

Senior Secretary, Registrar's office
Geeta S Nair

Geeta S Nair

Secretary, Faculty Block 4
Deepa Jayan Poduval

Deepa Jayan Poduval

Secretary, Faculty Block 2
Jainik Patel

Jainik Patel

Academic Assistant, Registrar's office
Anuradha Srivastava

Anuradha Srivastava

Secretary Placement and CEP office
P R Venugopal

P R Venugopal

Executive Secretary to Director
Satyabirsingh Yadav

Satyabirsingh Yadav

Senior Secretary, Dean AP
Pankit Gandhi

Pankit Gandhi

Secretary, Faculty Block 1
Shreejesh Kumar

Shreejesh Kumar

Secretary
Soman Nair

Soman Nair

B.A. LLB (Gen.) LLB (Spl.)
Executive Registrar
Hasendrasinh Jhala

Hasendrasinh Jhala

M.A.
Head - HR & Administration
Sudhir Dave

Sudhir Dave

B.Com, PGD in Comp. Mgt.
Commercial Officer
Manish Mankad

Manish Mankad

M.Lib.
Librarian
Geeta Mehta

Geeta Mehta

M.Com.
Chief Accounts Officer
Santosh Pandit

Santosh Pandit

B.Com, LLB
Assistant Accounts Officer
Jalpesh Pandya

Jalpesh Pandya

B.Com, LLB, MBA
Assistant Registrar (Academic) & Joint Controller of Examination
Kirit Pandya

Kirit Pandya

B.Com, DISM
Assistant Administrative Officer
Nimesh Patel

Nimesh Patel

BEEC, CCNA, CCNSP
Manager-IT & Systems
Rajesh Patel

Rajesh Patel

BE in Electrical
Estate Engineer
Sneha Thakker

Sneha Thakker

BE in CE
MANAGER-PLACEMENT
Parth Vayeda

Parth Vayeda

B.Com, MBA
CEP Officer
Dinesh Prajapati

Dinesh Prajapati

M.Sc-IT
Senior Programmer
Rajendra Shah

Rajendra Shah

Diploma in CA & CT, P.G. Diploma in Information and Communication Laws BBA (Computer Application)
Laboratory Superintendent
Jigar Yagnik

Jigar Yagnik

M.Com., LLB, MBA
Deputy Registrar (Academic) & Controller of Examination
Abhilash Kumar Bhaskaran

Abhilash Kumar Bhaskaran

Senior Secretary, Registrar's office
Geeta S Nair

Geeta S Nair

Secretary, Faculty Block 4
Deepa Jayan Poduval

Deepa Jayan Poduval

Secretary, Faculty Block 2
Jainik Patel

Jainik Patel

Academic Assistant, Registrar's office
Anuradha Srivastava

Anuradha Srivastava

Secretary Placement and CEP office
P R Venugopal

P R Venugopal

Executive Secretary to Director
Satyabirsingh Yadav

Satyabirsingh Yadav

Senior Secretary, Dean AP
Pankit Gandhi

Pankit Gandhi

Secretary, Faculty Block 1
Shreejesh Kumar

Shreejesh Kumar

Secretary
Soman Nair

Soman Nair

B.A. LLB (Gen.) LLB (Spl.)
Executive Registrar
Hasendrasinh Jhala

Hasendrasinh Jhala

M.A.
Head - HR & Administration
Sudhir Dave

Sudhir Dave

B.Com, PGD in Comp. Mgt.
Commercial Officer
Manish Mankad

Manish Mankad

M.Lib.
Librarian
Geeta Mehta

Geeta Mehta

M.Com.
Chief Accounts Officer
Santosh Pandit

Santosh Pandit

B.Com, LLB
Assistant Accounts Officer
Jalpesh Pandya

Jalpesh Pandya

B.Com, LLB, MBA
Assistant Registrar (Academic) & Joint Controller of Examination
Kirit Pandya

Kirit Pandya

B.Com, DISM
Assistant Administrative Officer
Nimesh Patel

Nimesh Patel

BEEC, CCNA, CCNSP
Manager-IT & Systems
Rajesh Patel

Rajesh Patel

BE in Electrical
Estate Engineer
Sneha Thakker

Sneha Thakker

BE in CE
MANAGER-PLACEMENT
Parth Vayeda

Parth Vayeda

B.Com, MBA
CEP Officer
Dinesh Prajapati

Dinesh Prajapati

M.Sc-IT
Senior Programmer
Rajendra Shah

Rajendra Shah

Diploma in CA & CT, P.G. Diploma in Information and Communication Laws BBA (Computer Application)
Laboratory Superintendent
Jigar Yagnik

Jigar Yagnik

M.Com., LLB, MBA
Deputy Registrar (Academic) & Controller of Examination
Abhilash Kumar Bhaskaran

Abhilash Kumar Bhaskaran

Senior Secretary, Registrar's office
Geeta S Nair

Geeta S Nair

Secretary, Faculty Block 4
Deepa Jayan Poduval

Deepa Jayan Poduval

Secretary, Faculty Block 2
Jainik Patel

Jainik Patel

Academic Assistant, Registrar's office
Anuradha Srivastava

Anuradha Srivastava

Secretary Placement and CEP office
P R Venugopal

P R Venugopal

Executive Secretary to Director
Satyabirsingh Yadav

Satyabirsingh Yadav

Senior Secretary, Dean AP
Pankit Gandhi

Pankit Gandhi

Secretary, Faculty Block 1
Shreejesh Kumar

Shreejesh Kumar

Secretary
Soman Nair

Soman Nair

B.A. LLB (Gen.) LLB (Spl.)
Executive Registrar
Hasendrasinh Jhala

Hasendrasinh Jhala

M.A.
Head - HR & Administration
Sudhir Dave

Sudhir Dave

B.Com, PGD in Comp. Mgt.
Commercial Officer
Manish Mankad

Manish Mankad

M.Lib.
Librarian
Geeta Mehta

Geeta Mehta

M.Com.
Chief Accounts Officer
Santosh Pandit

Santosh Pandit

B.Com, LLB
Assistant Accounts Officer
Jalpesh Pandya

Jalpesh Pandya

B.Com, LLB, MBA
Assistant Registrar (Academic) & Joint Controller of Examination
Kirit Pandya

Kirit Pandya

B.Com, DISM
Assistant Administrative Officer
Nimesh Patel

Nimesh Patel

BEEC, CCNA, CCNSP
Manager-IT & Systems
Rajesh Patel

Rajesh Patel

BE in Electrical
Estate Engineer
Sneha Thakker

Sneha Thakker

BE in CE
MANAGER-PLACEMENT
Parth Vayeda

Parth Vayeda

B.Com, MBA
CEP Officer
Dinesh Prajapati

Dinesh Prajapati

M.Sc-IT
Senior Programmer
Rajendra Shah

Rajendra Shah

Diploma in CA & CT, P.G. Diploma in Information and Communication Laws BBA (Computer Application)
Laboratory Superintendent
Jigar Yagnik

Jigar Yagnik

M.Com., LLB, MBA
Deputy Registrar (Academic) & Controller of Examination
Abhilash Kumar Bhaskaran

Abhilash Kumar Bhaskaran

Senior Secretary, Registrar's office
Geeta S Nair

Geeta S Nair

Secretary, Faculty Block 4
Deepa Jayan Poduval

Deepa Jayan Poduval

Secretary, Faculty Block 2
Jainik Patel

Jainik Patel

Academic Assistant, Registrar's office
Anuradha Srivastava

Anuradha Srivastava

Secretary Placement and CEP office
P R Venugopal

P R Venugopal

Executive Secretary to Director
Satyabirsingh Yadav

Satyabirsingh Yadav

Senior Secretary, Dean AP
Pankit Gandhi

Pankit Gandhi

Secretary, Faculty Block 1
Shreejesh Kumar

Shreejesh Kumar

Secretary
Soman Nair

Soman Nair

B.A. LLB (Gen.) LLB (Spl.)
Executive Registrar
Hasendrasinh Jhala

Hasendrasinh Jhala

M.A.
Head - HR & Administration
Sudhir Dave

Sudhir Dave

B.Com, PGD in Comp. Mgt.
Commercial Officer
Manish Mankad

Manish Mankad

M.Lib.
Librarian
Geeta Mehta

Geeta Mehta

M.Com.
Chief Accounts Officer
Santosh Pandit

Santosh Pandit

B.Com, LLB
Assistant Accounts Officer
Jalpesh Pandya

Jalpesh Pandya

B.Com, LLB, MBA
Assistant Registrar (Academic) & Joint Controller of Examination
Kirit Pandya

Kirit Pandya

B.Com, DISM
Assistant Administrative Officer
Nimesh Patel

Nimesh Patel

BEEC, CCNA, CCNSP
Manager-IT & Systems
Rajesh Patel

Rajesh Patel

BE in Electrical
Estate Engineer